Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 1130 Bekaert Industries Pvt Ltd
 1131 S.Periyapalayam Common Effluent treatment Plant Pvt Ltd
 1132 Lakshmi Envirotech Systems Pvt Ltd
 1133 Ramco Industries Ltd(FCP Plant)
 1134 Ramco Industries Ltd(CSB Plant)
 1135 Pricol Limited-Plant-III
 1136 JJ Coatings
 1137 Camfil farr Air Filtration Pvt Ltd
 1138 Rathna Enterprises
 1139 Karpaga Vinayagar Dyeing
 1140 ABI-SHOWATECH(INDIA)LIMITED(LIGHT ALLOYS PRODUCT DIVISION)
 1142 Mangal Industries
 1143 Manuli Hydraulics India Pvt. Ltd.
 1144 The Metal Powder Company Ltd
 1145 Senbagam Textiles(Dyeing Factory)
 1146 Praxair India Pvt Ltd
 1147 Suresh Saya Salai
 1148 Midrange Components (Unit of Brakes India Limited)-unit 2
 1149 Silver Crown Enterprises
 1150 Youngshin Automotive India Pvt Ltd
 1151 Agila Specialities Pvt Ltd
 1152 La Bottlers Pvt Ltd
 1153 Flint Group India Pvt Ltd
 1154 ABI Soorai Green(A div of ABI showatech India Ltd
 1155 Fenner Conveyor Belting Pvt Ltd
 1156 Jothi Dyeing Factory
 1157 Ramesh Traders
 1158 Kwality Bright steel Alloy
 1159 Shiny Processing Mills Pvt Ltd
 1160 Agile Electric Sub Assembly Private Limited Unit V
 1161 Precision Machine & Auto components Pvt Ltd
 1162 Precision Machine & Auto components Pvt Ltd
 1163 Tamilnadu Steel Tubes Limited
 1164 Rico Auto Industries Limited
 1165 LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd
 1166 LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd
 1167 Rajarathna's Dyeing Factory
 1168 P.S.Kandasamy Dyeing
 1169 Selvalakshmi Bleaching & Dyeing
 1170 Velappan Saya Salai
 1171 Quality Processing
 1172 Neelagiris Textiles
 1173 Sri Murugan Dyeing
 1174 Glassy Dyeing House P Ltd
 1175 Super Auto Forge Pvt Ltd
 1176 JK Tyre & Industries Ltd
 1177 L.G.Balakrishnan & Bros Limited
 1178 Sri Shanmuga Traders
 1179 OPG Power Generation Pvt Ltd
 1180 S.R.Balasamy Iyer Dyeing factory
 1181 Amman Traders
 1182 SSS Lungy Company
 1183 Asiana Dyeing
 1184 SSM Processing Mills Ltd
 1185 Bommu Engineering Enterprises
 1186 Upasana Engineering Limited
 1187 India Land KGISL Tech Park Pvt Ltd
 1188 Yorozu JBM Automotive Tamil Nadu Pvt Ltd
 1189 Emgee Foundry
 1190 Sree Sivaram Company
 1191 Sakuntala Dyeing Factory
 1192 Concorde Motors India Ltd
 1193 L.G.Balakrishnan & Bros Limited(Fiine products div)
 1194 Upasana Engineering Limited
 1195 Efficient Light Source Technologies
 1196 Nagarathna Textiles(Dyeing factory)
 1197 Bhatia Coke & Energy Ltd
 1198 Chetna steel Tubes P Ltd
 1199 Genco Metal Works
 1200 Kentex Engg Works Unit II
 1201 Johnson Lifts Pvt Ltd
 1202 BYD Electronics India Pvt Ltd
 1203 Larsen & Toubro Ltd-MFF Unit
 1204 Lear Automotive India Private Limited
 1205 Magesh Dyeing and Bleaching works
 1206 Krishnakumar metal refiners
 1207 Rajah Muthiah Chettiyar Charitable & Education trust
 1209 Cognizant Technology Solution India Pvt Ltd
 1211 Sri Chementor Pvt Ltd
 1212 Hydac (India) Pvt Ltd
 1213 Superfine Bleaching Company Ltd.
 1214 Kostal NTTF Automotive India Pvt Ltd
 1215 V.S.Gadigachalam(Textile Dyeing unit)
 1216 GH Induction India Pvt Ltd
 1217 Anitha Dyeing
 1218 Texmo Industries ,Motor div
 1219 Texmo Industries ,Pump div
 1220 Korea Fuel Tech India Pvt Ltd
 1221 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
 1222 Greaves Cotton Limited - Road Equipment Unit
 1223 Printed Circuit Services
 1224 Vishay Precision Transducers India Pvt Ltd
 1225 Primech Enterprises
 1226 Sabhari Electroplaters
 1227 Sugan Plating Company
 1228 Divya Engineering Works
 1229 Emkey Electroplaters
 1230 Super Platers
 1231 Stanson Rubber Products
 1232 AI Enterprises
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document