Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 1535 Sun Bright Electro Platers
 1536 ATS-ELGI limited
 1537 KTV Health food pvt ltd
 1538 Green E Waste pvt ltd
 1539 Zahoransky Moulds and Machines pvt ltd
 1540 Komos Automotive India pvt ltd
 1541 E.K.M.Leather processing company
 1542 Saromani Tannery
 1543 A.T.K Colouring centre
 1544 Kamadhenu Tannery
 1545 Star Textile Process
 1546 Salem dyeing centre
 1547 Erode fine leather tannery
 1548 E.K.Hajee Mohamed Meera Sahib & Sons
 1549 An-Aam Tanners
 1550 Sri Moorthy Dyeing House
 1551 ICMC Corporation limited
 1552 Senthil dyeing
 1553 O.S.Subramaniyachetty,R.Shanmugasundaram
 1554 Bhuvanna Dyers
 1555 Sri Veni Dyeing
 1556 Sri venkatesa dyers
 1557 Metecno India private limited
 1558 Sri Gowri Sankar Dyers
 1559 K.Ahamed siraj & Brother
 1560 Magal engg tech pvt ltd
 1561 Jaya traders
 1562 Kamala Tannery
 1563 Kala Dyeing Factory
 1564 D.Mohamed Ismail
 1565 Kamakshi Lamipack pvt ltd
 1566 Sundaram Brakelinings limited
 1567 Sundaram Brake Linings Limited
 1568 Sree Sumangala Metals & Industries P ltd
 1569 Malco Energy Limited
 1570 R.Arthanari Chettiar (Dyeing)
 1571 Ragava dye house
 1572 Khimjee Hunsraj
 1573 Saint Gobin Glass India ltd
 1574 Nark Steel Castings Unit of:C.R.I.Pumps private Limited
 1575 ICMC Corporation limited
 1576 Linktech Engineering Private Limited
 1577 Gee Ess Metal Finishers
 1578 Prabu dyeing factory
 1579 Coromandel International ltd
 1580 Navamani dyeing factory
 1581 Sumathi dyeing factory
 1582 Naveena Printing Mill
 1583 Sangameas Printing
 1584 Vijayeswari Ring Travelles P ltd
 1585 T.Sathyanarayana Chetty
 1586 Sri Mahalakshmi Dyeing
 1587 Shree Vennkatesha Prime Tannery
 1588 Virgo Valve & Controls Pvt ltd
 1589 Lakshmi Dyeing
 1590 Sundaram Induatries Ltd
 1591 Lakshmi & Co(Wate oil recycling co)
 1592 Raja Bhuvana Dyeing
 1593 Mala Export Fabrics
 1594 Sri Balaji Metal Coating
 1595 Sakthi Vinayagar Coating
 1596 Durgai Amman Plating Works
 1597 A.P Metal Finishers
 1598 Sun Electro Platers
 1599 Sree Lakshmi Coaters
 1600 Amman Electro Plating Works
 1601 Sri Perfect Electroplaters
 1602 Nalini Enterprises
 1603 Sakthi Electro Plating
 1604 Mahalakshmi Electroplating
 1605 M.B.Leathers
 1606 Sri Sakthi Dyeing
 1607 S.P Bright Platings
 1608 Amman Dyeings
 1609 Sri Kandhan Rugs Exports (P) Ltd
 1610 Tara Dyers
 1611 Indwel Metaltreater Pvt Ltd
 1612 Foams India Bed Products
 1613 Jacobi Carbons India Private Ltd
 1614 Jupiter Tech Prints
 1615 Uniply Industries Limited
 1616 Sri Energy Valves P limited Unit-II
 1617 Meridean Textile Dyers
 1618 Golden Textile Dyers(Formenly Sri Rajesh colours)
 1619 Faurecia Interior Systems India Pvt Ltd
 1620 Thulasi Screen Printers
 1621 Accurate Products Corpn Pvt Ltd
 1622 Rane TRW Steering Systems Ltd
 1623 Navarang Dye Works
 1624 TMTE Metaltech Pvt Ltd
 1625 Mahindra First Choice Services Ltd
 1626 BS&B Safety Systems (India) Ltd
 1627 Esab India Limited
 1628 Mahindra First Choice Services Ltd
 1629 Amalgamation Valeo Clutch Pvt Ltd
 1630 Sincears Dyeing
 1631 Aquasub Engineering Unit-IV Foundry Division-II
 1632 Nadeem Tanning Co, Tannery
 1633 Vanan Pharma Pvt Ltd
 1634 Hospira Healthcare India Private Limited
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document