Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 1635 Sri Saraswathy Dyeing Works
 1636 Vel Pumpsets
 1637 Colorant Textile Process
 1638 Super Platers
 1639 Super Platers Unit-II
 1640 STR Metal Process
 1641 Touchwell Industry
 1642 Sri Durga Dyeing
 1643 Veeyes Engineering Private Limited(Unit-I)
 1644 Visak Texx Mills
 1645 RKN Elexibles Private Limited
 1646 Wipro Textiles Processing Mills
 1647 Indo Tanners
 1648 Srinivasa Dyeing
 1649 Craftsman Automation Private Limited Unit-III Sheet Metal Division
 1650 Amway India Enterprises P Ltd
 1651 Indus Craft
 1652 Kaviya Textiles Bleaching & Printing
 1653 Bunge India Private Limited
 1654 Mayavar Processing
 1655 ARPE Lubricants
 1656 Veejay Lakshmi Engg. Works Ltd-Unit II
 1657 Nifco South India Manufacturing P Ltd
 1658 Eagle Burgmann Ke Private ltd
 1659 Ravi Dyeing Works
 1660 Megawin Leather (India) Private Limited
 1661 Sri Bannari Amman Salavai Salai
 1662 E.V. Dyeing Works
 1663 Quality Business Systems
 1664 Kamadhenu Dyeing
 1665 Mohamoda Tanning Company
 1666 Sither Metal Industry
 1667 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd
 1668 Dhana Dyeing Factory
 1669 Taneja Aerospace and Aviation Ltd
 1670 Gurudev Motors Pvt Ltd
 1671 Gurudev Motors Pvt Ltd
 1672 Sigval & Tele Communication workshop,Southern Railway
 1674 Rialto Enterprises Pvt Ltd
 1675 Gokul Raaja Dyeing
 1676 Unisol India Pvt Ltd
 1677 Kapico Motors(India)Pvt Ltd
 1678 Ava Cholayil Health care pvt ltd
 1679 Roots Industries India Ltd-HPED
 1680 V.Rangasamy & Company
 1681 KKSK Tanning Company Private Ltd
 1682 Shara Fabrics
 1683 Roots Cast Private Ltd,Unit-II
 1684 Thirumala Chemicals
 1685 India Pistons Limited,(RMU-Ring Machining unit)
 1686 Southern Petrocoal
 1687 Fauna International
 1688 Nethra Textile Processors
 1689 Tirupur Murugampalayam Common Effluents Treatment Company Ltd
 1690 Abirami Dyeing
 1691 Sipcot-Sidco Phase II Enterpreneur finished leather effluent treatment co Ltd
 1692 E.K.M.Hajee Abdul Jaleel Sahib & Sons
 1693 Mahaa Sakthi Ganesh Mills
 1694 International Institute of biotechnology and toxicology (IIBAT)
 1695 Sri Balaji Textile Processing Unit
 1696 Sky Fast
 1697 The Grand Textiles
 1698 Virgo Valves & Controls Private Ltd
 1699 Mahle Filter System (India) Ltd
 1700 BASF Catalysts India P Ltd
 1701 Sri Amman Dyeing
 1703 A.Jayapal Screen
 1704 K.K.S.Abdul Samad Sahib
 1705 Rayapuram Common Effluent Treatment Plant Pvt Ltd
 1706 Caterpillar India private ltd ACSD
 1707 Southern Alloys
 1708 Backiam Dyeing
 1709 Indian Furniture Products Ltd
 1710 Prakash Alloys Industries
 1711 Lakshmi Card Clothing Manufactring company Pvt Ltd Unit-3
 1712 Seetha Dyeing
 1713 Sree sairam Printing Mills
 1714 Royal Classic Mills P Ltd
 1715 Sharadaa Ceramics Private Limited
 1716 Sidd Life Sciences Pvt Ltd
 1717 Mannarai Common Effluent Treatment Plant P Ltd
 1718 Nethaji Dyeing
 1719 Quality Zinc Chem
 1720 Gencor Pacific Auto Engg.Pvt Ltd
 1721 Durga Metal Finishers
 1722 Sri Sakthi Murugan Processing Mill
 1723 NOV India Private Limited
 1724 Kapico Motors (India) Private Limited
 1725 Kaanjiram Electro Platers
 1726 Leo Fasteners Unit II (Unit of Grace infrastructure Pvt Ltd)
 1727 NMI Traders
 1728 Sai Ram Industries
 1729 S.M. Dyeing Works
 1730 Ke Pe Ke dyeing
 1731 Mohan Dyeing Works
 1732 Amaravathi Dyers
 1733 Bharathi Dyeing
 1734 Cognizant technology solutions india pvt ltd
 1735 Muthaia Palaykot Company (Dyeing Factory)
 1736 Viswas textiles
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document