Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 1737 Madurai Electroplaters Industrial Park
 1738 Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd
 1739 Tempel Precision Metal Products India Pvt Ltd
 1740 Pokma Automobile Services P Ltd
 1741 Shri Sai Process
 1742 Servall Engineering works P Ltd
 1743 Kasipalayam C.E.T.P (P) Ltd
 1744 Nikki India fuel systems pvt ltd
 1745 Eastern Common Effluent Treatment Company Pvt Ltd
 1746 Gowri Dyeing
 1747 Sri Maruthi Fabrics
 1748 S.A.M.Yousoofdeen Tannery
 1749 Print India Printings
 1750 Sengottaiah Saya Salai
 1751 Bafna Pharmaceuticals Limited
 1752 Sri Annai Dyeing Factory
 1753 Kalaimagal Dyeing
 1754 Sri Madheswara Dyeing Factory
 1755 G.Sekar Dyeing
 1756 Veerapandi Common Effluent Treatment Plant Ltd
 1757 Vignesh Bleaching Factory
 1758 Clifton Knits
 1759 N.C.John & Sons Private Limited
 1760 Balamurugan Printers
 1761 Vivin Tex
 1762 Ranipet Sidco Finished Leather Effluent Treatment Company Limited
 1763 Kavitha Bleaching Factory
 1764 Rajeswari Chaya Salai
 1765 Sew-Eurodrive india pvt ltd
 1766 Sri Cheran Dyeing Factory
 1767 Nandakumar Dyeing
 1768 Vagai Tholuvu Amman Dyeing
 1769 Aiswarya Leathers
 1770 Tamilnadu Industrial Explosives Limited
 1771 Sri Bhagavathi Colours
 1772 Salem Spice (P) Ltd
 1773 Venus Home Appliances
 1774 Faaber Prints Pvt Ltd
 1775 Naveen Kumar Textiles
 1776 Sri Jothi Lungi Company
 1777 Vee Yes Foundry Private Limited
 1778 Vee Yes Alloys Private Limited
 1779 Balamurugan Dyeing
 1780 Super Springs (P)Ltd
 1781 Shri Murugan Process
 1782 Chennai Water Desalination Ltd
 1783 Sharadaa Ceramics Private Limited
 1784 Easun-MR Tad Changers (P) ltd
 1785 ETA Technopark ltd
 1786 Golden Textile Process
 1787 Sri Jothi Colours
 1788 Shanmugha Precision Forging
 1789 Veeyes Steelcast Private Limited
 1790 Sri Sivaguru Bleachers & Dyers
 1791 Sri Vinayaka Dyeing Factory
 1792 V.R.V.Lunghi Company
 1793 Poppys Art
 1794 The Scientific Fertiliser co(P) ltd
 1795 A.K.A.Leathers
 1796 Aiyesha Enterprises
 1797 Hindustan Unilever Limited
 1798 Amutha Dyeing
 1799 Sree Dhanalakshmi Bleaching works
 1800 Polyhouse India Pvt ltd
 1801 Sri Jayalakshmi Dyeing
 1802 Woosu Automotive India Pvt Ltd
 1803 M I Steel Processing India Pvt Ltd
 1804 Chennai Breweries Pvt Ltd
 1805 Manjula Dyeing
 1806 Sri Kandhan Industrial
 1807 Poovarasi Processors
 1808 Nova Carbons India Private Limited
 1809 Alfathah Leathers Pvt Ltd
 1810 NAKM Leathers Pvt Ltd
 1811 Atlantic Fabrics
 1812 Karthikeyan Dyeing
 1813 Sri Jai Maruthi Textile Processors,
 1814 Kals Breweries Pvt Ltd
 1815 Kwangjin India Auto Systems Pvt Ltd
 1816 Maureyaa Fabrics
 1817 Mersen India Pvt Ltd
 1818 Subramania saya salai
 1819 Bosch Limited
 1820 V.K.Textile Processors
 1821 Summer India Textile Mills (p) Ltd
 1822 Mohan Textile Process India (p) Ltd
 1823 Southern Textile Processors
 1824 Dollar Industries Ltd
 1825 Hana Plate Engineering (p) ltd
 1826 Corporation of chennai
 1827 Peiner smag machinery india private ltd
 1828 Alstom T&D India Limited,padappai
 1829 Gee Kay Printer Mills
 1830 Kiruthika Bleachers
 1831 VRS Dyeing Factory
 1832 Sree Akzya Dyeing
 1833 Softgel Healthcare Private Ltd
 1834 Synthite Industries Ltd
 1835 Thirumagal Dyeing Works
 1836 Sree Attick Dyers
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document