Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 1938 Akilandeswari Textiles
 1939 Vijay Garments Limited
 1940 Danam Process
 1941 Nagaraja Printing Mills
 1942 Shree Krishna Printers
 1943 Greatoo Molds India Pvt Ltd
 1944 Trident
 1945 N.M.Zackriah & co(wet unit)
 1946 R.K.Exports (karur)pvt ltd
 1947 Hi-Line Surface coatings
 1948 EMPEE Breweries Limited
 1949 Perfect coating industries
 1950 Vignesh Leather Co
 1951 Sri Thangam Bleaching
 1952 D.L.V.Surface Technologies
 1953 TCP Limited
 1954 Tek Meadows
 1955 SevenHills Electroplaters Unit-I
 1956 SevenHills Electroplaters Unit-II
 1957 Sri Balaji Industries
 1958 Berkel Industries Private Ltd
 1959 Cheyyar Sez Developers private limited
 1960 Tablets (India) Limited
 1961 Smart Creations
 1962 Deepa Bleaching Works
 1963 Santhipriya Bleachers
 1964 Aavin Bleachers
 1965 Hospira Healthcare India Pvt ltd
 1966 Durai Process
 1967 R.A.S Dyeing
 1968 Hemalatha Dyeing Factory
 1969 Global India Automotive pvt Ltd
 1970 Jesons Industries Limited
 1971 Parvez Leathers
 1972 Classic Auto Colours
 1973 Hydril Pressure Control pvt ltd
 1974 Sivakami Pressings (p) ltd
 1975 Sri Venkatesa Chemicals
 1976 Vardeep Petrochemical pvt ltd
 1977 Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
 1978 Bay Leather Company
 1979 Sintobharat Manufacturing pvt ltd
 1980 Noga Bleachers
 1981 Jogeo Enterprises
 1982 Tata Consultancy Services
 1983 Sungwoo Stamping pvt ltd
 1984 A Kathan Textile Process
 1985 Kumaravel Dyeing
 1986 KLN Motor Agencies pvt ltd
 1987 KR Leathers
 1988 AER Worldwide (india) Private Limited
 1989 Ranipet Tannery Effluent Treatment Company Ltd
 1990 Sri Kamatchiamman Bleachers
 1991 Sri Devi Amman Bleaching & Dyeing
 1992 Ambal Printers
 1993 Thirubuvanam Silk Handloom weavers co-op Production and sales society Ltd
 1994 APM Auto Parts Private Limited
 1995 The Acetech Machinery Components India Pvt Ltd
 1996 Beejas Bleachers
 1997 Dhivya Bleachers
 1998 Indian Oil Corporation Limited
 1999 A.T.H.Leder Fabrik
 2000 Amtek Auto Ltd
 2001 Sri Ganapathy Dyers
 2002 South India Pulverising Mills
 2003 Sumangali Leathers
 2004 SLO Industries Limited
 2005 Crescent Agro Chemicals
 2006 SAC Engine Components Pvt Ltd
 2007 Rockman Industries Chennai pvt ltd
 2008 DMI Draexlmaier Manufacturing India Private Limited
 2009 Swaathe Tanners (p) Ltd
 2010 Sre Yes Syntans P Ltd
 2011 Topknit Processing Mill Private Limited
 2012 European Flavours & Fragrances pvt Ltd
 2013 Titan company limited
 2014 KYOWA CASTEC INDIA PVT LTD
 2015 JUPITER INDUSTRIES
 2016 BEEKAY STEEL INDUSTRIES LTD
 2017 Dell International Services (India)Pvt.Ltd
 2018 SAMPURANAM HOSIERIES IMPEX(P)LTD
 2019 ACTUANT India pvt.ltd
 2020 Nalco Metal Products ltd
 2021 Shriram properties &infrastructure pvt,ltd
 2022 SUNRISE ELECTROPLATES
 2023 Venkateswara Fibre glass pvt ltd (unitII)
 2024 Mahindra First Choice Services Ltd
 2025 Flow Link System pvt.ltd (machine shop division-I)
 2026 Flow Link System pvt.ltd (machine shop division-I)
 2027 Bureau Veritas Consumer Products Services India Pvt Ltd
 2028 Noni Bio Tech pvt ltd
 2029 Good win pumps india pvt ltd
 2030 Inga pharamaceuticals
 2031 Ordain health care global pvt ltd
 2032 koyama precision works india pvt ltd
 2033 Sakthi Bleaching
 2034 SMC Pneumatics (india ) pvt ltd
 2035 Cape Electric pvt.ltd
 2036 Mafaas leather company private limited
 2037 Innovative health care (india)Pvt Ltd
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document