Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 2038 Tafe Access Limited Hydraulic Pump Division
 2039 Hi-Build Coatings Pvt.Ltd
 2040 ElGI Equipments Ltd (Air Compressor plant & Global support center)
 2041 V S Tooling
 2042 Aggreko Energy Rental India Pvt Ltd
 2043 Johoku Manufacturing private limited
 2044 Caparo Engineering India ltd, tool room
 2045 Caparo Engineering India ltd, (Forging Division)
 2046 Jupiter knit compactors
 2047 Wrightbus India (Engineering)Pvt Ltd
 2048 Dunlop Traders
 2049 S.V.M.A .Alloys
 2050 First Engineering Plastic India Private Limited
 2051 Hitachi Automotive Systems (india) Pvt. Ltd
 2052 Narmadaa Bleading Works
 2053 Tata Blue Scope Steel Ltd
 2054 HCL Technologies Limited (AMB-4)
 2055 Eucare Pharmaceuticals Pvt ltd
 2056 DLF Info City Developers ( Chennai) Ltd
 2057 Grupo Antolin India Private Limited
 2058 Jay Industries
 2059 Premier Industries
 2060 Asian Fabricx Pvt Limited-printing and bleaching Division
 2061 Tube Products of India (A Unit Of Tube Invesments of India pvt limited)
 2062 Tube Products of India (Exports Division)
 2063 Sivasakthi Industrial Explosives (p) Ltd
 2064 Angal Industries
 2065 Indu Chemicals
 2066 Nobel Automotive India Private Limited
 2067 Sivakasi Electro chemicals limited
 2068 Shahi Exports Private Limited
 2069 Elgi Equipments limited (Foundry)
 2070 India Coats and Painters
 2071 Shanmugam Colors
 2072 Thirumali Printing Mills
 2073 OM Sakthi Process
 2074 Vishnu Vimal Tex Processors
 2075 PrintCare India (Pvt) ltd
 2076 N.S.Venkatesan Dyeing Works
 2077 Vinayaga Processing
 2078 Pentak Coat Dyeing
 2079 Gokul Dyeing
 2080 Shri Murugan Expots
 2081 Supreme Tex Process
 2082 Sree Selva kumar Bleaching Factory
 2083 Gus Clothing Company
 2084 KYB Motor Cycle Suspension India Pvt Ltd
 2085 Florence Shoe Co. Pvt Ltd
 2086 PM Industries
 2087 Sunline Textile Processores
 2088 Karmen International Pvt Ltd
 2089 Ambur Tannery Effluent Treatment
 2090 Pentagon Lubricants (India) Private Limited
 2091 Velkumar Bleaches
 2092 T.V. Sundaram Iyengar And Sons Limited
 2093 TV Sundaram Iyengar And Sons Limited
 2094 Venkatachalapathi Bleachers
 2095 Sri Valarmathi Bleaching Co.
 2096 Sri Sendur Bleaching (Annamalai Bleachers)
 2097 Shri Krishna Dyeing Works
 2098 Shifa Chemicals
 2099 Srie Flora Garments (Bleaching unit)
 2100 Raj Dyeing
 2101 S.P. Apparels Ltd
 2102 Dongsung Precision Company Pvt Ltd
 2103 R.S.Graphics
 2104 Standex Engraving India Pvt Ltd
 2105 Shanmugha Metal Finishers
 2106 Arrow Coach Builders
 2107 Reydel Automotive India Pvt Ltd
 2108 Selva Mani Screen Printers
 2109 Sellva Bleachers
 2110 Siramani Textile Printers
 2111 M.R.C Mills Pvt Ltd
 2112 Sri Saraswathi Bleachers
 2113 Jairaks
 2114 ITC Ltd,PSPD,Unit Kovai
 2115 AKG India Pvt Ltd
 2116 Sree Ayappa Engineering (Metal Finishers)
 2117 India Seah Precision Metal Pvt Ltd
 2118 Hyundai Polytech india Pvt Ltd
 2119 Natural Products Export Corporation Ltd
 2120 Sri Ragavendra Mercerizers
 2121 Appollo Distilleries Pvt Ltd
 2122 Naagajothi Textiles
 2123 Lit Tech Electroplast Pvt LTd
 2124 Haworth India Pvt LTd
 2125 PG Industries -Plant II
 2126 M/s.Canpac Multiply P Ltd
 2127 Sri Sabari Bleaching
 2128 Thirumurugan Company
 2129 N.M.Bleaching Mills
 2130 Autocom Industries
 2131 Leather Crafts India Pvt LTd
 2132 Lakshmi Precision Tools LTd
 2133 Imperial Readymade Garments FActory India PVt LTd
 2134 Katsushiro Matex India Pvt LTd
 2135 VijayaDyeing
 2136 Techniques surfaces India Pvt LTd
 2137 M/s.L.A.D.subramani Lungie Company
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document