Untitled Document
Industrial Waste Management Association

IWMA Members

 Membership No. Organization Name
 2239 P.N.Manisha Silk Dyeing Factory
 2240 Sons Dyers, Spectra Dyers
 2241 Deepaprakasar Dyeing factory
 2242 Shree Thirumagal Dyeing Factory
 2243 Sri Thirukumaran Dyeing Factory
 2244 Sri lakshmi Dyeing Factory
 2245 Shree Amman Arul Saya Factory
 2246 Sri Subalakshmi Dyeing Factory
 2247 M.C.D. Dyeing
 2248 Malar Dyeing Factory
 2249 A.Singara Mudaliar Dyeing Factory
 2250 A.K.Chandrasekaran Dyeing Factory
 2251 Sri Muneeswarar Dyeing
 2252 Kalyani Dyeings
 2253 Sri Durga Silk Dyeing
 2254 Sri Valampuri vinayagar Dyeing works
 2255 Sri Saravana Dyeing
 2256 S.R.Silk Dyeing
 2257 Surya Silk Dyeing
 2258 OM Muruga Silk Dyeing
 2259 Ganesh Silk Dyeing
 2260 Sri Ramakrishna Silk Dyeing
 2261 Sri Swamy Silk Dyeing Works
 2262 R.V Udayan Dyeing factory
 2263 Shri Kaali Textiles
 2264 Sri Narayanamoorth Yard dyeing Factory
 2265 Sri Parvathi Silk Dyeing works
 2266 Dhanam Textiles
 2267 Kanchi Dyeing Works
 2268 Arasu Dyeing Factory
 2269 S.A.Kumar Dyeing Factory
 2270 Shree Chakrathalvar Dyeing Factory
 2271 P.K Dyeing
 2272 Sri Balaji Assemblies and Plastics p.ltd.
 2273 Echmann Textures India pvt.ltd
 2274 Leo Primecomp Pvt.ltd.
 2275 AcT Plast Paints pvt.ltd.
 2276 AcT Plast Paints pvt.ltd-Unit-II
 2277 C.KL Screen Prints
 2278 Priemier Rottary mill
 2279 Sri Sowbarnika Tex (Prininting Division)
 2280 Jay Way Tex (Rotary Printing)
 2281 Well knit Industries (Printing Unit)
 2282 SCM Garments Private
 2283 Venkateshwara Fibre Glalss (Chennai)Pvt.Ltd.
 2284 Sri Mathangi Textiles
 2285 Unique Shell Mould India Pvt.Ltd. Plant I
 2286 Unique Shell Mould (India)Private Limited Plant -II
 2287 Unique shell Mould (India)Private Limited Plant - III
 2288 Kelin India pvt.ltd
 2289 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.
 2290 N.C.Jhon and Sons Pvt.Ltd.
 2291 Scotts Garments Ltd.
 2292 Sri Vidya Mills
 2293 First Steps Baby Wear Private ltd (Printing Division)
 2294 Subbu Mills
 2295 Meenakshi (India)ltd
 2296 Sri Vinayagar Rotary Printers
 2297 Iyappa Dyeing Factory
 2298 Sri Krishna Bleachers
 2299 Eastern Chrome Tanning Corporation
 2300 Oak Energy India Private Limited
 2301 Venkatesa Dyers
 2302 Venkatesa Dyeing Centre
 2303 Sri Kanniga Traders
 2304 Apex Laboratories Private Limited
 2305 AVJ Fine coating
 2306 T.Abdul Wahid & Co A-Tannery
 2307 T.Abdul Wahid & Co B-Tannery
 2308 JCBL Marrel tippers Pvt Ltd
 2309 T.Abdul Wahid Tanneries Pvt Ltd-C-Tannery
 2310 Sri Lakshmi Coats Pvt Ltd-Unit II
 2311 Indraprastha Engine Parts Pvt Ltd
 2312 CVR labs Pvt Ltd
 2313 Osakai Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd
 2314 Sastha Dyeing
 2315 Sri Ram Dyeing
 2316 Sri Rajaganapathy Dyeing
 2317 Design
 2318 MSM Spring India Private Limited
 2319 Punithan Enterprises
 2320 PSK Textiles
 2321 Lysaght Taperline Poles Pvt. Ltd
 2322 Dover India Pvt Ltd-DFM India Division
 2323 Sree Devi Powder Coatings Industries
 2324 Ganesha Dyeing
 2325 Sathya Auto Private Limited
 2326 TAFE Access Limited-Hydraulic Cylinder division
 2327 Selliamman Lungi Company
 2328 Bhagiam Dyeing Works
 2329 Master Forge (India) Pvt Ltd-Unit II
 2330 HITSS Plastico Painting
 2331 TCI Chemicals (India) Pvt Ltd
 2332 Sisco Medical device Pvt Ltd
 2333 SEFORGE Limited
 2334 Polyplastics and Auto components Pvt Ltd
 2335 ISRO Integrated Liquid Hydrogen Plant
 2336 Quantum Knits (Printing Division)
 2337 Preethi Kitchen Appliances Pvt Ltd
 2338 Preethi Kitchen Appliance Pvt Ltd-Unit I- Mixie
PREV 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 NEXT
Untitled Document